• kone
  • BKIS
  • pedok
  • KZP
  • BOXY
  • BKIS
  • vizualizacia
  • KZP
  • podkova
  • BKIS
  • DETI
  • kzp
  • prekazky
  • BKIS
  • deti
  • kzp
  • klobuky
  • BKIS
 

Štartové listiny

Dostihy

Bratislava 12.5.2019

1. race 14:04 (10407) - Hendikep Temirkanova
rovina IV kat., handicap, 3ročné a staršie kone, 2000 m, 2 000 EUR
1 SAMOA (CZE), 6 Michaela Musialová 60.5 EPM Petrus
2 LET ME WIN (AUT), 5 am. Hana Juránková 60.0 Hanková Lenka (AUT)
3 TEMPICO (GER), 5 Michal Demo 55.5 MPL Racing
4 PULP FICTION, 7 dž. Peter Hodáň 62.0 Stajňa RATEX
5 MENDY (IRE), 3 Adam Florian 55.0 Autoopravovňa Strnisko
6 JUST MAMBO (IRE), 7 Daniel Vyhnálek 60.5 Stajňa RATEX
7 SPIRILY (IRE), 5 dž. Jiří Palík 55.5 Autoopravovňa Strnisko
8 TOPOLINA (GB), 6 žk. Ferdinand Kráner 53.5 VIMAR DVORNÍKY
9 WINSOME BOY (AUT), 5 Tomáš Lukášek 59.0 Stáj AP
10 SHAMU (FR), 3 dž. Martina Havelková 55.5 Dermek Racing
11 KAPTAIN JOE, 3 dž. Jan Verner 53.0 7 Horse
Škrty: FIGHTING FALCO, ONEDEVIL IN PARIS (IRE), SHEBY JAIL (CZE)
Nevyhendikepovaní: KAPTAIN JOE -1,5 kg, ONEDEVIL IN PARIS (IRE) -4 kg

2. race 14:30 (10405) - Cena Innovatora
rovina II kat., cena, 3ročné kone, 2000 m, 4 000 EUR
1 ULAN (GER), 3 Piotr Krowicki 57.0 Stall europeanstayers.com (AUT)
2 FIGHTING FALCO, 3 dž. Jiří Chaloupka 58.0 MN Racing
3 CASTRO (GER), 3 Michal Demo 57.0 MPL Racing
4 SHAMAL BOY, 3 dž. Zuzana Vokálková 57.0 OMS
5 PEAS (GB), 3 dž. Jan Rája 58.0 ARS Invest Zimková
6 CELTIC FLAME (FR), 3 dž. Jiří Palík 55.5 Gestüt Celtic Hill (AUT)
7 FIDELL, 3 Szczepan Mazur 57.0 MPL Racing
8 APOLLO FIFTEEN (FR), 3 dž. Jaroslav Línek 58.0 Stall europeanstayers.com (AUT)
9 WILD BOY (CZE), 3 Tomáš Lukášek 59.0 Stáj AP

3. race 15:03 (10404) - 32. Veľká májová cena
rovina I kat., cena, 4ročné a staršie kone, 2400 m, 7 000 EUR
1 BALLEROY (FR), 4 žk. David Liška 58.5 Castor (CZE)
2 MEDICI (USA), 6 dž. Jaromír Šafář 57.0 MPL Racing
3 DARKOLVA (IRE), 4 dž. Zdenko Šmida 60.0 Joly (CZE)
4 RES JUDICATA (FR), 4 dž. Jan Verner 58.5 Dr. Charvát (CZE)
5 MR ZURU (IRE), 5 Tomáš Lukášek 58.5 DS Millennium
6 FURIOUS FELIX, 4 Szczepan Mazur 58.5 Mishel Style
7 KIHNU (FR), 4 dž. Jiří Palík 57.0 Lokotrans (CZE)
8 ORIENTAL SKY (GER), 7 dž. Jaroslav Línek 58.5 Línek Racing
9 ZORIANA (GER), 5 dž. Štefan Budovič 58.5 PD Senica
Dohlásené kone: ZORIANA (GER)
dodatočne podľa čl. 149 DP

4. race 15:38 (10406) - Hendikep Dark Marbla
rovina IV kat., handicap, 3ročné a staršie kone, 1200 m, 2 000 EUR
1 SILVER TRAIN (IRE), 6 am. Carolin Stummer 64.5 Herr Stummer Johann (AUT)
2 PARKETA (CZE), 7 dž. Pavlína Filipová 60.5 Stáj Filip (CZE)
3 WHISKEY JUNGLE (IRE), 3 Michal Demo 55.0 CRB Racing
4 DIANE DE GRANDCAMP (FR), 4 dž. Zdenko Šmida 52.0 KT OBAL
5 SHADES ARROW, 4 dž. Jiří Chaloupka 61.0 MN Racing
6 ISKAN (HUN), 5 dž. Peter Hodáň 60.0 Go Go Racing (AUT)
7 FADIM (GB), 3 dž. Jan Verner 53.0 Autoopravovňa Strnisko
8 BOUQUET, 3 Michaela Musialová 53.0 PD Senica
9 TAIČI (CZE), 3 Josef Borč 56.0 Kameňák s.r.o. (CZE)
10 MAGIC BLACK, 3 dž. Zuzana Vokálková 57.5 KUBLIHA & SMOLIK HORSE RACING TEAM
11 SOTSCHI, 5 žk. Ferdinand Kráner 56.5 EPM Petrus
Dohlásené kone: MAGIC BLACK
dodatočne podľa čl. 149 DP
Nevyhendikepovaní: DIANE DE GRANDCAMP (FR) -4 kg, TAIČI (CZE) -18 kg, WHISKEY JUNGLE (IRE) -0,5 kg.

5. race 16:06 (10403) - 27. Jarná míľa (hendikep)
rovina I kat., handicap, 4ročné a staršie kone, 1600 m, 7 000 EUR
1 DOREMI LAFU (IRE), 5 dž. Martina Havelková 52.5 HONOR Racing
2 GENTLEMAN JACK, 5 dž. Jan Verner 53.0 7 Horse
3 MUKAB (GB), 5 dž. Jiří Palík 58.5 Autoopravovňa Strnisko
4 GEORGE BOOLE (IRE), 5 dž. Zdenko Šmida 58.5 AGA-Vlachovice (CZE)
5 CONNOR (FR), 5 Michaela Musialová 53.5 KT OBAL
6 KILWORD (IRE), 8 dž. Vendula Korečková 53.0 Autoopravovňa Strnisko
7 BETHANY BELLE (CZE), 4 žk. Ferdinand Kráner 52.0 PD Senica
8 FACTS AND FIGURES (IRE), 6 žk. David Liška 55.5 MS Racing (CZE)
9 MOOREEN, 5 Szczepan Mazur 60.0 Štangel Racing
Dohlásené kone: CONNOR (FR), KILWORD (IRE)
Nevyhendikepovaní: BETHANY BELLE (CZE) -3 kg, GENTLEMAN JACK -1,5 kg, KILWORD (IRE) -0,5 kg.

6. race 16:42 (10402) - 27. Jarná cena kobýl
rovina L kat., cena, 3ročné kobyly, 1700 m, 20 000 EUR
1 FISTERA (CZE), 3 žk. Ferdinand Kráner 58.0 VIMAR DVORNÍKY
2 NIKEANDNEMESIS (IRE), 3 dž. Jaromír Šafář 58.0 Joly (CZE)
3 DARK ABSOLU (CZE), 3 dž. Jaroslav Línek 58.0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov (CZE)
4 SALSA SALSA (IRE), 3 Szczepan Mazur 58.0 MPL Racing
5 PALMERA (GER), 3 dž. Štefan Budovič 58.0 Kovometal
6 RIKOLETA (IRE), 3 dž. Zdenko Šmida 58.0 Sandrovo (HUN)
7 WUELTA, 3 dž. Jiří Palík 58.0 VADUAL
8 CRUSHING POWER (GB), 3 Tomáš Lukášek 58.0 Stall Álmodó (HUN)
9 BONANZA GOLD (IRE), 3 dž. Radek Koplík 4 58.0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ (CZE)
Škrty: ASTORIA (FR), BOUQUET, COLOMBINA (FR), DEVOIR DE REVER (FR), FALCON BABY (IRE), HOFERGIRL (GB), LADY ROSEBURG (FR), MENDY (IRE), MOTIVATOR LADY (CZE), NAPSUGAR ISABEL (IRE), O´FFENSIVE (FR), PRAY FOR PARIS (CZE), TIMEA, TROPICANA, WEBI (IRE)

7. race 17:17 (10401) - 27. Veľká jarná cena
rovina L kat., cena, 3ročné kone, 1700 m, 20 000 EUR
1 RYONY (IRE), 3 dž. Jaroslav Línek 58.0 EKOLS Skalica, s.r.o.
2 SKIF, 3 dž. Jiří Palík 58.0 PRÉRIA
3 CODY (FR), 3 dž. Zdenko Šmida 58.0 KT OBAL
4 ARCTURUS (IRE), 3 dž. Jaromír Šafář 58.0 Meridian (CZE)
5 MACAVITY (HUN), 3 Bertrand Flandrin 58.0 Stall Hernstein (GER)
6 WIRRWARR (GER), 3 dž. Jan Rája 58.0 ARS Invest Zimková
7 MILITARY RESPECT (FR), 3 dž. Jiří Chaloupka 58.0 Lokotrans (CZE)
8 KOPAONIK (GER), 3 Djordje Perović 58.0 Stall Junior Farm (GER)
9 SHAWNEE´S TRIUMPH (FR), 3 Szczepan Mazur 58.0 PD Senica
Škrty: ARCTIC STAR (GER), BLUEGRASS BOY (FR), CALIFORNIA MOZART (IRE), CALORIFIC (IRE), FADIM (GB), FILIP (GB), PACIFIC HILL (GER), QUBIT (FR), QUISSI LOGIST (GER), RAMBO (CZE), TEMPT (FR), THE BATMAN (GER), TORTUGA (IRE) , URAN (GER), WILD EAGLE (FR)

8. race 17:45 (10408) - Hendikep Ypsilon Kinga
rovina V kat., handicap, 3ročné a staršie kone, 1600 m, 1 400 EUR
1 ARTIMED, 5 Adam Florian 59.5 Autoopravovňa Strnisko
2 SHEBY JAIL (CZE), 9 am. Tereza Dlapová 62.5 Aryman-divoky (CZE)
3 FIRE VISION, 3 dž. Peter Hodáň 56.0 WELFARE
4 DIES IRAE (FR), 6 dž. Jiří Chaloupka 58.0 MN Racing
5 MARIO (GER), 7 dž. Jaroslav Línek 63.5 VIMAR DVORNÍKY
6 NEED FOR SPEED, 4 dž. Jan Rája 58.0 ARS Invest Zimková
7 SPEED SPIRIUS, 3 Daniel Vyhnálek 57.0 Palček
8 ONEDEVIL IN PARIS (IRE), 5 dž. Zdenko Šmida 56.0 KT OBAL
9 VIVA NATÁLIA (CZE), 4 dž. Zuzana Vokálková 53.5 KUBLIHA & SMOLIK HORSE RACING TEAM
10 NISHNA (IRE), 3 žk. Ferdinand Kráner 53.0 Žrebčín Kobylany
 
 

© Závodisko, š. p. 2013 | Provozováno na CMS E4E

Search